KQBD

GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchTLHiệp 1
TDA22:30 90" <10>Goteborg
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS<12>
-1/21-0TBNA00:30 90" <20>Levante
3 - 1
Alaves<19>
+1/40-1
TIP VIP miễn phí
EUW1701:00 90" Đức U17 Nữ
2 - 2
T.B.Nha U17 Nữ
1-1ARGB01:00 90" <13>Instituto
2 - 0
Def.Belgrano<20>
-1/20-0ALGA01:00 90" <5>MC Alger
0 - 1
USM Alger<9>
-1/20-0PERA01:15 80" <4>Alianza Atletico
1 - 2
Sport Boys<13>
-1/20-1RMNA01:30 65" <1>CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova<5>
-11-0ARGB01:30 65" <35>Temperley
0 - 0
CA Guemes<30>
+00-0-01:30 61" <32>Flandria
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra<17>
-1/20-0URUA01:30 63" <14>Albion FC (URU)
1 - 2
Sportivo Cerrito<13>
+01-1x
ITA01:45 51" <18>Cagliari
0 - 2
Inter Milan<2>
+1 1/20-1CHIA01:45 46" <7>Cobresal
0 - 0
O Higgins<6>
-10-0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
GHQG02:00HTDominica
1 - 1
St.Vincent
1-1TBNB02:00HT<4>Tenerife
0 - 1
Malaga<18>
-3/40-1ARGLC02:00HTTigre
0 - 0
Argentinos Jun.

Bạn đang xem: Kqbd

+00-0BRAA02:00HT<9>Sao Paulo/SP
0 - 1
Cuiaba/MT<13>
-10-1BRB02:00HT<15>Nautico/PE
0 - 1
Cruzeiro/MG<3>
+1/40-1-02:00HT<6>Vasco DG/RJ
1 - 0
Bahia/BA<2>
-1/41-0BLVA02:00HTRoyal Pari
0 - 0
Bolivar
-1/40-0-02:00HTAlways Ready
0 - 0
Blooming
-1 3/40-0x
-02:00HTReal Tomayapo
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
-1/41-1-02:00HTInde. Petrolero
0 - 0
Univ de Vinto
-3/40-0-02:00HTAurora
2 - 2
Nacional Potosi
-3/42-2COLA02:00HT<18>Patriotas
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali<19>
-1/22-0VENA02:00HT<6>Dep.Guaira
1 - 2
Monagas<1>
+01-2EGYA02:00HT<2>Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Pharco FC<5>
-10-0ICEA02:15 39" <5>Stjarnan
0 - 0
Valur Rey.<3>
+1/2-BDNA02:30 21" <6>Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Gil Vicente<5>
+0-ARGB02:30 23" <21>Alvarado MDP
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever<11>
+0--02:30 22" <15>Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
San Telmo<26>
-1/2--03:00<25>Ind.Rivadavia
vs
Atletico Rafaela<28>
-1/2-USAA03:00Seattle Sounders
vs
Minnesota Utd
-3/4-ARGB03:10<27>CA Mitre Salta
vs
Chacarita Jrs<6>
-1/2-BRAA03:30<12>Coritiba/PR
vs
America/MG<7>
-1/4-PERA03:30<17>Carlos A. Mannucci
vs
Universitario<6>
+1/4-BRAA04:00<4>Avai/SC
vs
Juventude/RS<18>
-1/4--04:00<10>Botafogo/RJ
vs
Fortaleza/CE<20>
-1/4-PARA04:00<10>Sportivo Ameliano
vs
Libertad<1>
+3/4-USW04:00<6>Wash. Spirit Nữ
vs
Angel thành phố Nữ<7>
-3/4--04:00<1>San Diego Wave Nữ
vs
Chicago RS Nữ<5>
-1/2-CRCA04:00<9>Perez Zeledon
vs
Herediano<3>
+3/4--04:00<4>San Carlos
vs
Sporting (CRC)<6>
-1/4--04:00<7>Guadalupe FC
vs
Guanacasteca<12>
-1/4--04:00<8>Municipal Grecia
vs
Dep. Saprissa<5>
+3/4--04:00<11>Jicaral Sercoba
vs
Cartagines<2>
+0-VENA04:15<16>Zulia FC
vs
Estu.Merida<13>
+0-CHIA04:30<4>Huachipato
vs
Nublense<3>
+0-BRAA05:00<16>Goias/GO
vs
Santos/SP<3>
+0-ARGB05:10<29>Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Belgrano<1>
+1/4-ECUA06:00<1>Barcelona SC
vs
Dep.Cuenca<8>
-PERA06:00<2>Sport Huancayo
vs
Cienciano<8>
-1/2-MEXA06:00<3>Atlas
vs
Chivas Guad.<6>
-1/4-PARA06:15<8>Tacuary FBC
vs
Olimpia Asuncion<4>
+1/2-CRCA06:15<10>Santos Guapiles
vs
Alajuelense<1>
+1/4-COLA07:00<17>America Cali
vs
Union Magdalena<20>
-3/4-USB08:05Phoenix Rising
vs
Tampa bay Rowdies
-1/2-MEXA08:05<2>Tigres UANL
vs
Cruz Azul<8>
-1/2-
AUSNSW12:00FT<7>Blacktown City
1 - 2
Sydney Olympic<5>
-1/41-0-12:00FT<9>Sydney Utd
2 - 2
APIA Tigers<4>
+1/22-0AUSVPL12:00FT<9>St Albans Saints
0 - 4
Altona City<7>
+3/40-1-12:00FT<10>Heidelberg Utd
2 - 2
Eastern Lions<14>
-21-2NHATB12:00FT<2>Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis<12>
-1/41-0-12:00FT<1>Vegalta Sendai
4 - 1
Zweigen Kan.<16>
-1/41-0-12:00FT<4>Okayama
0 - 1
Thespa Kusatsu<11>
-1/20-0-12:00FT<6>Machida Zelvia
2 - 1
Alb. Niigata (JPN)<3>
-1/41-0NHAT312:00FT<16>Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 0
Giravanz Kita.<14>
+00-0-12:00FT<9>Kataller Toyama
5 - 1
Yokohama SCC<18>
-12-0HQA12:20FT<11>Suwon FC
1 - 3
Jeju Utd<2>
+1/21-0SEAFSW13:00FT<3>Malaysia Futsal Nữ
0 - 4
Thái Lan Futsal Nữ<2>
0-3AUSNSW13:00FT<3>Rockdale City
0 - 1
Manly Utd<1>
+00-1NHATB13:00FT<18>JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita<9>
-1/20-0HQ313:00FT<4>Hwaseong FC
1 - 0
Yangju Citizen<10>
1-0-13:00FT<6>Gimhae City
1 - 1
Gangneung City<8>
1-1AUSA13:05FT<4>Adelaide Utd
3 - 1
Central Coast<5>
-1/41-0NGB14:00FT<4>SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
FK Orenburg<2>
+1/40-0HQB14:00FT<1>Gwangju
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners<11>
-1 1/40-0HQA14:30FT<5>Jeonbuk H.Motor
1 - 1
Gangwon<10>
-3/40-0SEA16:00FT(T)Indonesia U23
3 - 1
Myanmar U23
-3/43-0SEAFSW16:00FT<1>Việt nam giới Futsal Nữ
6 - 0
Myanmar Futsal Nữ<4>
-SEAW16:00FT(T)Singapore Nữ
0 - 1
Myanmar Nữ
+2 3/40-0HQB16:30FT<5>Chungnam Asan
0 - 0
Bucheon 1995<2>
+1/40-0TBN317:00FTSan Fernando
0 - 2
Algeciras
+00-2-17:00FTUCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Atl. Baleares
+1/41-0-17:00FTSevilla B1
2 - 1
Barcelona B
+02-0-17:00FTBadajoz
1 - 1
Celta Vigo II
-1/40-1BDNB17:00FT<8>Leixoes1
1 - 5
Casa Pia AC<2>
+3/40-4-17:00FT<1>Rio Ave
3 - 0
Chaves<3>
-1/21-0NGB17:00FT<12>Veles Moscow
1 - 1
Baltika<6>
+1/21-1-17:00FT<5>Yenisey
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow<1>
+1/40-0NHAT317:00FT<5>Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yama.<4>
+00-0-17:00FT<12>FC Gifu
2 - 0
Sagamihara<15>
-1/41-0HQA17:00FT<3>FC Seoul
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers<6>
+00-0ITA17:30FT<13>Bologna
1 - 3
Sassuolo<11>1
-1/40-1POLA17:30FT<13>Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw<14>
+00-1POLB17:40FT<1>Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz<2>
-1/40-0ANHA18:00FT<4>Tottenham3
1 - 0
Burnley<18>2
-1 1/21-0ANHL218:00FT<6>Swindon
2 - 1
Port Vale<5>
-1/41-0DUC4DB18:00FT<13>Meuselwitz
1 - 1
Babelsberg<8>
-1/40-0-18:00FT<5>Chemnitzer
5 - 0
Tasmania Berlin<19>
-2 3/41-0-18:00FT<3>Lok.Leipzig
3 - 1
Luckenwalde<12>
-1/22-0-18:00FT<20>Union Furstenwalde1
1 - 0
CZ Jena<2>
+11-0-18:00FT<4>VSG Altglienicke
2 - 4
Berliner FC Dynamo<1>
+01-2-18:00FT<9>Tennis Borussia B.

Xem thêm: Nơi Bán Lan Hồ Điệp Giá Rẻ, Giống Tốt, Đủ Màu, Đủ Kích Cỡ, Lan Hồ Điệp Giá Rẻ

3 - 0
Auerbach<18>
-1 1/42-0-18:00FT<15>FC Eilenburg
2 - 3
Hertha Berlin II<10>
+1/41-2-18:00FT<6>Berlin AK 07
7 - 5
Optik Rathenow<16>
-3/43-1-18:00FT<7>E.Cottbus
4 - 1
C. Leipzig<11>
-3/43-1SCOA18:00FT<10>Aberdeen
0 - 0
St. Mirren<7>
-1/20-0-18:00FT<8>Hibernian
4 - 0
St. Johnstone<11>
-1/21-0-18:00FT<4>Livingston
2 - 1
Dundee<12>
-1/20-0NGA18:00FT<11>Ural S.r.
3 - 0
Rubin Kazan<14>
-1/21-0NGB18:00FT<15>Olim. Dolgiye Prudy
0 - 2
Akron Togliatti<9>
-1/40-1-18:00FT<20>Tekstilshchik Ivanov
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizh<8>
+11-0BLRA18:00FT<9>Isloch
0 - 2
Slavia Mozyr<8>
-1/40-0LATA18:00FT<5>FK Auda
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola<2>
+10-0TDB18:00FT<10>Landskrona
3 - 3
Brommapojkarna<8>
+1/22-1BIA18:30FT<4>Antwerpen
1 - 3
Club Brugge<2>
+3/41-0EUW1719:00FT(T)Pháp U17 Nữ
2 - 0
Hà Lan U17 Nữ
2-0SEA19:00FTViệt phái mạnh U23
2 - 0
Đông Timo U23
-3 3/40-0SEAW19:00FT(T)Lào Nữ
0 - 5
Thái Lan Nữ
0-2TBNB19:00FT<22>Alcorcon
0 - 2
Las Palmas<7>
+1/20-1DUC4B19:00FTEin. Norderstedt
0 - 0
Hannoverscher SC
-1 1/20-0-19:00FTTeutonia Ottensen
6 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst
-1/43-1ARMA19:00FT<4>Alashkert1
2 - 1
Ararat Y<3>
+02-0KAZA19:00FT<13>FK Maktaaral
2 - 1
Caspiy Aktau<4>
+01-0LITA19:00FT<1>FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Dziugas FC<9>
-1 1/20-0FINA19:00FT<4>Ilves Tampere
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn<10>
-1/20-0TSC19:00FT(T)Lugano
4 - 1
St. Gallen
+1/42-1DENA19:00FT<8>Odense BK
1 - 1
Sonderjyske<12>
-10-1-19:00FT<9>Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Vejle<11>
-1/22-1SCOB19:10FT<12>Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Queen"s Park<13>
-1/21-1SRBA19:25FT<12>FK Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Radnik Surdulica<7>
-3/40-1HLA19:30FT<18>Zwolle
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven<2>
+1 1/21-1-19:30FT<5>AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
RKC Waalwijk<10>
-21-1-19:30FT<3>Feyenoord
1 - 2
Twente<4>
-1 1/40-2-19:30FT<12>Groningen
2 - 3
Cambuur<9>
-10-1-19:30FT<16>Heracles Almelo
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam<14>
-1/40-1-19:30FT<8>Heerenveen
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles<13>
-3/41-0-19:30FT<11>NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard<15>
-1/20-1-19:30FT<6>Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
Ajax<1>
+10-1-19:30FT<17>Willem II
3 - 0
Utrecht<7>
-1/41-0ANHA20:00FT<13>Aston Villa1
1 - 1
Crystal Palace<12>3
-1/20-0-20:00FT<17>Leeds Utd3
1 - 1
Brighton<10>2
+00-1-20:00FT<19>Watford
1 - 5
Leicester City<9>1
+3/41-2-20:00FT<7>West đê mê Utd3
2 - 2
Man City<1>1
+1 1/42-0-20:00FT<8>Wolves
1 - 1
Norwich<20>3
-10-1ITA20:00FT<3>Napoli1
3 - 0
Genoa<19>1
-3/41-0DUC4B20:00FTLuneburger SK
0 - 3
St. Pauli II
+1/40-2NGB20:00FT<19>Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 2
Fakel<3>
+10-2AZEA20:00FT<8>Səbail FK
0 - 3
Karabakh Agdam<1>
+1 1/20-0-20:00FT<6>Keşla FK
0 - 1
Gabala FC<3>
+1/20-1-20:00FT<5>Sabah FK1
2 - 2
Sumqayit<7>
-1 1/40-0-20:00FT<2>Neftchi Baku
1 - 0
Zire IK<4>
0-0POLA20:00FT<9>Gornik Zabrze
4 - 2
Gornik Leczna<17>
-1 1/40-1POLB20:00FT<7>Sandecja1
0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow<6>
-1/20-0BLRA20:00FT<7>FK Slutsk
2 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev<16>
-12-1BIHA20:00FT<10>Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka<3>
+1/41-1LATA20:00FT<7>METTA/LU Riga
0 - 3
Valmiera / BSS<1>
+20-2TNKA20:00FT<19>Goztepe1
0 - 2
Besiktas<6>
+10-2-20:00FT<1>Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Altay<18>
-11-0TDA20:00FT<2>Hammarby
3 - 3
AIK Solna<1>
-1/42-1-20:00FT<3>Hacken
3 - 1
Kalmar<9>
-3/41-1TDB20:00FT<14>Ostersunds
1 - 3
Brage<1>
+1/20-1DENB20:00FT<8>Esbjerg FB
2 - 2
Vendsyssel FF<10>
-1/20-1DUB20:30FT<4>Darmstadt
3 - 0
Paderborn 07<7>
-1 1/23-0-20:30FT<14>Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel<9>
+03-0-20:30FT<6>Heidenheim
2 - 0
Karlsruher<12>
-12-0-20:30FT<2>Wer.Bremen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg<15>
-1 3/41-0-20:30FT<16>Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue<17>
-3/40-0-20:30FT<11>Hannover 96
3 - 2
Ingolstadt<18>
-3/41-1-20:30FT<8>Nurnberg
1 - 2
Schalke 04<1>
+1/20-1-20:30FT<5>St. Pauli
2 - 0
Fort.Dusseldorf<10>
+1/40-0-20:30FT<13>Hansa Rostock
2 - 3
Hamburger<3>
+1 1/41-0NGA20:30FT<9>Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Zenit<1>
+3/40-0ANHU2321:00FT<2-3>Stoke thành phố U23
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest U23<2-4>
0-0TBNB21:00FT<14>Mirandes
4 - 0
Ibiza-Eivissa<10>
-3/42-0-21:00FT<17>Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Girona<6>
+02-1BDNB21:00FT<4>Feirense
4 - 1
Nacional Madeira<6>
+02-0NGB21:00FT<7>Alania Vla
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd<18>
-1 1/40-1BULC21:00FT(T)Cska Sofia
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
+1/40-0BIA21:00FT<8>Genk
0 - 2
Gent<5>
-1/20-1HUNA21:00FT<11>MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Debreceni<8>
-11-0-21:00FT<3>Puskas Akademia
1 - 2
Budapest Honved<7>
-1/41-2-21:00FT<2>Kisvarda FC
2 - 1
Zalaegerzseg<9>
-1/21-1ICEA21:00FT<7>Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar<10>
-3/41-0KAZA21:00FT<1>FK Taraz
2 - 0
Akzhayik Oral<12>
-1/41-0LUXA21:00FT<10>Etzella Ettelbruc
0 - 2
Differdange<4>
0-1-21:00FT<1>Dudelange
7 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica<16>
4-0-21:00FT<5>Progres Niedercorn
2 - 1
Wiltz<13>
1-0-21:00FT<7>Racing Union
6 - 1
UNA Strassen<6>
5-0-21:00FT<12>Mondorf-les.
3 - 1
Victoria Rosport<9>
1-0-21:00FT<14>Hostert
1 - 3
Swift Hesperange<2>
0-3-21:00FT<11>UT Petange
0 - 1
Fola Esch<3>
0-0-21:00FT<8>Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
Rodange 91<15>
0-0DENA21:00FT<7>Randers
0 - 2
Kobenhavn<1>
+1/40-0URUA21:00FT<15>Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Dep. Maldonado<1>
+01-0EGYA21:00FT<15>Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Ceramica Cleopatra<10>
+01-0ESTA21:15FT<1>Levadia T.
1 - 0
Paide Linname.<4>
1-0BDNB21:30FT<15>CD Estrela
0 - 1
SC Covilha<14>
+1/40-0-21:30FT<17>Varzim
2 - 0
CD Mafra<9>
-3/41-0NGB21:30FT<17>Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 3
Tom Tomsk<14>
-3/40-1SRBA21:30FT<11>FK Vojvodina
0 - 3
Cukaricki Belgrade<3>
+00-1TBN322:00FTAlbacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic T.
-1/20-0-22:00FTRacing Ferrol
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
-1/20-1-22:00FTReal Madrid B
5 - 1
UE Costa Brava
-1 1/23-1ARMA22:00FT<1>Pyunik
1 - 1
Urartu<6>
-11-1BLRA22:00FT<5>Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk<15>
-11-0BIHA22:00FT<8>NK Posusje
2 - 2
Zrinjski<1>
+1/40-1MKDA22:00FT<8>Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Pelister<12>
0-0-22:00FT<1>Shkupi
3 - 0
Academy Pandev<2>
2-0-22:00FT<9>FK Skopje
4 - 1
Bregalnica Stip<7>
3-0-22:00FT<6>FC Struga
1 - 1
Shkendija<3>
0-0-22:00FT<11>Borec Veles
1 - 5
Renova<5>
1-3-22:00FT<10>Tikves Kavadarci
2 - 1
Makedonija<4>
0-1CROA22:00FT<3>NK Osijek
1 - 0
Lok. Zagreb<5>
-3/41-0LITA22:00FT<6>Siauliai
0 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen<3>
+3/40-0CZEA22:00FT<1>Slavia Praha1
1 - 2
Sparta Praha<3>
-3/41-1-22:00FT<4>Slovacko
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove<6>
-3/41-0-22:00FT<2>Vik.Plzen
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava<5>
-1 3/41-0AUTA22:00FT<9>Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 2
Austria Wien<4>
+1/20-1-22:00FT<2>Sturm Graz
1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC<3>
-1/40-3-22:00FT<5>Rapid Wien
0 - 1
RB Salzburg<1>
+1 1/40-1ANHA22:30FT<16>Everton2
2 - 3
Brentford<11>3
-1/22-1POLA22:30FT<6>Radomiak Radom
4 - 2
Wisla Krakow<16>
+1/20-1FINB22:30FT<4>SJK Akatemia
0 - 2
TPS Turku<1>
+1/40-1-22:30FT<3>Jaro
4 - 0
PK-35<12>
-3/41-0TDA22:30FT<6>Norrkoping
5 - 1
GIF Sundsvall<16>
-1 3/44-0-22:30FT<14>Degerfors IF
2 - 1
Helsingborg<15>
-1/41-0TBN322:59FTRacing Santander
1 - 0
Valladolid II
-1 1/40-0ITA22:59FT<1>AC Milan
2 - 0
Atalanta<7>
-1/20-0ITA322:59FTImolese Calcio1
1 - 0
Pistoiese
-1/40-0NGA22:59FT<4>Krasnodar
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow<5>
+1/20-0POLB22:59FT<9>LKS Lodz1
0 - 4
Odra Opole<5>
-1/20-2NORB22:59FT<2>Start Kristiansand
5 - 1
Sogndal<4>
-3/42-0-22:59FT<15>Stjordals Blink1
0 - 1
Ranheim IL<6>
-1/40-1-22:59FT<13>Bryne
2 - 1
Asane Fotball<14>
-1/21-1-22:59FT<1>Mjondalen1
2 - 1
KFUM Oslo<9>
-1/41-0-22:59FT<10>Kongsvinger
4 - 1
Raufoss IL<11>
-1/22-0CYPA22:59FT<6>Aris Limassol
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol<1>
+1/41-3-22:59FT<3>Apoel FC
1 - 1
Anorthosis<4>
-1/21-1TNKA22:59FT<3>Konyaspor
3 - 1
Hatayspor<11>
-1 1/41-1-22:59FT<5>Alanyaspor
3 - 0
Gaziantep B.B<16>
-1 1/40-0-22:59FT<10>Kasimpasa
2 - 4
Antalyaspor<7>
+01-1-22:59FT<15>Giresunspor
1 - 1
Istanbul BB<4>
+3/40-1-22:59FT<2>Fenerbahce
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk<8>
-3/40-0DENA22:59FT<4>Aalborg BK2
1 - 3
Brondby<5>
-1/40-1JORA22:59FT<10>Ma"an SC
0 - 0
Al Aqaba SC<5>
+00-0URUA23:15FT<8>CA Fenix
0 - 0
Danubio<7>
+00-0BIA23:30FT<3>Anderlecht1
0 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise<1>
+00-1GREA23:30FT<11>Ionikos
3 - 1
Panetolikos<9>
-1/41-0-23:30FT<13>Lamia FC
0 - 0
Atromitos<12>
+00-0-23:30FT<8>Asteras Tripolis1
2 - 2
Apollon Smirnis<14>
-1 1/40-0SRBA23:30FT<13>FK Napredak
0 - 1
Crvena Zvezda<1>
+2 1/40-1CHIB23:30FT<1>CD Magallanes
1 - 0
Dep. Copiapo<5>
-1/20-0-23:30FT<13>CCDA Fernandez Vial
0 - 1
Barnechea<7>
-1/20-0EGYA23:30FT<13>Arab Contractors
2 - 2
ENPPI Cairo<7>
+01-1BDNA00:00FT<7>Famalicao
3 - 2
Braga<4>
+1/41-2ICEA00:00FT<8>IA Akranes
0 - 3
KA Akureyri<1>
+1/20-1CROA00:05FT<8>Sibenik
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb<1>
+20-1TBNA00:30FT<3>Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Sevilla<4>
-1/21-0-00:30FT<6>Real Betis
2 - 0
Granada<16>
-11-0-00:30FT<8>Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Osasuna<9>
-11-0-00:30FT<18>Cadiz
1 - 1
Real Madrid<1>
+01-1-00:30FT<10>Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Elche<14>
-1 1/21-0-00:30FT<15>Getafe
0 - 0
Barcelona<2>
+1/40-0-00:30FT<17>Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano<12>
-3/41-0-00:30FT<7>Villarreal
1 - 2
Real Sociedad<5>
-1/41-0SVKA01:00FT<4>Dunajska Stred
2 - 3
Ruzomberok<3>
-1/41-2DENA01:00FT<6>Viborg
1 - 0
Aarhus AGF<10>
-3/41-0USAA01:55FTAtlanta United
2 - 2
New England
-1/41-1AUSBPL12:00Hoãn<7>North Star
vs
Magic United<4>
--13:00Hoãn<6>Samford Rang.
vs
Taringa Rovers<10>
-AUSQSL15:00HoãnLogan Light.
vs
Peninsula Power
--15:15HoãnBrisbane Roar U21
vs
Eastern Suburbs
--16:00HoãnOlympic FC QLD
vs
Gold Coast Knights
-AUSVPL17:30Hoãn<11>Melb. Knights
vs
Eastern Lions<14>
-DUC4DB18:00Hoãn<14>Ger.Halberstadt
vs
SV Lichtenberg<17>
-ESTA18:30Hoãn<7>Trans Narva
vs
Nomme Kalju<3>
-ESTC18:30HoãnTrans Narva
vs
Nomme Kalju
-KSAA22:55Hoãn<14>Al Ettifaq
vs
Hazm<16>
-PERA22:59Hoãn<16>Carlos Stein
vs
Atletico Grau<11>
-KSAA00:50Hoãn<1>Al Ittihad (KSA)
vs
Al Hilal<2>
-